(Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Here you can organize unofficial VM-Mangager tournament.
Na tym forum możesz zorganizować nieoficjalny turniej VM-Manager.

Moderators: novyy, Kikijiki, satxfacti0n, macieslaw123

(Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby macieslaw123 » 24 Sep 2013 19:10

Image


ŻÓŁTE KARTKI:
1. Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa (Diabol) X2 +[b]X2 - 22.11[/b] - Hunter's Team
2. AsSecO ReSoVia SSA RzeszóW POL (grzechu888) - Demony Parkietu 2
3. KPŚ Babice (maciekkk) X2 - [b]20.12 - Demony Parkietu 2
4. KS CHLINA (graman) - Demony Parkietu 2 X2 - 13.12
5. TIGERS from Watford (feedback)
6. Politechnika Gdańska (bocianovsps) - Organizacja Małych Graczy X2 - 3.01
7. LIG Greaters (zzielonyy) - Organizacja Małych Graczy
8. Złotopoczanka (kubek) - Organizacja Małych Graczy X2
9. Faraon (kasownik) - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
10. Iskra Radziechowy (szeita) - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2
11. Skra Warszawa (kaden) - Smoczki
12. Olimpia Sulęcin (wypor) - Smoczki
13. KS Ścinka Po Przekątnej (h00lig4n) - Hunter's Team X2 - 13.12
14. VC AZS Olsztyn (Mariusz Sordyl) - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
15. Juniorzy NTS\"Trojka\" (giersina) - Hunter's Taam X2 - 13.12
16. Energy Syców (krystian2632) - Kings of Hell
17. Petarda Gorzen (Maly304) - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2
18. KS 1982 NYSA (gmera) - Organizacja Małych Graczy
19. Dynamo Moskwa (matrix) - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2 X2 - 3.01
20. STAL 77 NYSA (west) - Hunter's Team
21. Szukamy Pracy (mateo512) - Demony Parkietu
22. Blast (Blast) - Organizacja Małych Graczy
23. Alpha Belleville Paris (Sebastianus) - Organizacja Małych Graczy
24. Blackburn Toruń (Blackburn) - Organizacja Małych Graczy
25. Su Ragazzi (deejeybase) - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2
26. VF GOMBAK (Seni) - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2
27. VT T-Mobile Chorzów (as_przestworzy) - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE
28. E&Y (bieciu) - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
29. KS Szamotuły (lewyboss) - Golden Dragons
30. MakuszteAm Rzeszów (macieslaw123) - Demony Parkietu, DP 2


MLK
1. Samsung Siatkarz Strachocice (MariuszM) - Małe Smoczki
2. SMS Szwaq (szwaq) - Małe Smoczki
3. Los Kanguros (szpaneros) - Young Dragons
4. Fiftaki (patryk732) - BFM 1 - X2 - 15.11
5. Polish Partenopei (AdamW) - BFM 1 - X2 - 15.11
6. Jastrzębski Górą (Mikro) X2 - 22.11 - BFM 1
7. KS Ikar (Ensis) - Młode Demony Parkietu X2 - 3.01
8. Levski Siconco 1914 (sportnii) - Akademia Młodego Klubowicza
9. DKS DŁUGOSIODŁO (cichy77) - Akademia Młodego Klubowicza X2 - 6.12
10. Kombinezonik Stefana (kombinezonik) X2 - 22.11 - AMK2
11. Lion Kingz Crew (Szypa23) - Akademia Młodego Klubowicza - X2 - 6.12 + X1
12. KS Kędzierzyn (spedix1991) - AMK2
13. Wieluń:) (michal172) - Młode Demony Parkietu X2
14. MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (DonHortical) - Małe Smoczki
15. KSJ JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL (krzychu) - BFM 1
17. AS Bemowo (swergoc) - Bezprizorni
18. szokers (szokers) - AMK 2 X2 - 13.12
19. Ósemka KPS Siedlce (suabyPL) - Bezprizorni
20. Starkan (tomekstargard) - Młode Demony Parkietu
21. Nakielskie Lwy (Heliakon) - Wymiatacze Plus Ligi
22. Chemik Gniewkowo (rataj97) - Wymiatacze Plus Ligi X2 - 13.12
23. MKS DEBRZNO (steryd201) - AMK 2 X2
24. UKS w Jastarni (Krychu2) - Wymiatacze Plus Ligi
25. A w pośredniaku byłeś??? (proplayer99plxD) - Akademia Młodego Klubowicza
26. >>>VALIANT-- BOYS --2012<<< (gks1977) - Mała Apokalipsa
27.

[b]Group A:

1. OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE (1 miejsce w ubiegłym sezonie)
2. Smoczki (3)
3. Hunter's Team (6)
4. Demony Parkietu (8)
5. Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2 (10)
6. -----

Group B:
1. Golden Dragons (2)
2. Organizacja Małych Graczy (4)
3. Kings of Hell (5)
4. Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy (7)
5. OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2 (-)
6. Demony Parkietu 2 (9)

Terminarz / Fixtures:
1 League of CLANS:
1 kolejka / 1 round - 11.10.2013:

GRUPA A:

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2 – Smoczki

Demony Parkietu - Hunter's Team

GRUPA B:

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2 - Golden Dragons

Demony Parkietu 2 - Organizacja Małych Graczy

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy - Kings of Hell

2 kolejka / 2 round- 18.10.2013:

GRUPA A:

Hunter's Team - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE - Demony Parkietu

GRUPA B:

Golden Dragons - Organizacja Małych Graczy

Demony Parkietu 2 - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy

Kings of Hell - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2

3 kolejka / 3 round -25.10.2013 :

GRUPA A:

Demony Parkietu - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2

Smoczki - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE

GRUPA B:

Organizacja Małych Graczy - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2

Golden Dragons - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy

Kings of Hell - Demony Parkietu 2

4 kolejka / 4 round -1.11.2013:

GRUPA A:

Smoczki - Hunter's Team

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2

GRUPA B:

Organizacja Małych Graczy - Kings of Hell

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2

Demony Parkietu 2 - Golden Dragons

5 kolejka / 5 round- 8.11.2013:

GRUPA A:

Hunter's Team - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE

Smoczki - Demony Parkietu

GRUPA B:

Kings of Hell - Golden Dragons

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy - Organizacja Małych Graczy

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2 - Demony Parkietu 2

MECZ O SUPERPUCHAR LIGII KLANÓW - 15.11.2013
OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE - JEŹDŹCY APOKALIPSY
1. OSY - JEA
2. JEA - OSY
3. OSY - JEA
4. JEA - OSY
5. OSY - JEA
6. JEA - OSY


6 kolejka / 6 round -22.11.2013:

GRUPA A:

Smoczki - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2

Hunter's Team - Demony Parkietu

GRUPA B:

Golden Dragons - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2

Organizacja Małych Graczy - Demony Parkietu 2

Kings of Hell - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy

7 kolejka / 7 round -29.11.2013:

GRUPA A:

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2 - Hunter's Team

Demony Parkietu - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE

GRUPA B:

Organizacja Małych Graczy - Golden Dragons

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy - Demony Parkietu 2

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2 - Kings of Hell

8 kolejka / 8 round- 6.12.2013:

GRUPA A:

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2 - Demony Parkietu

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE - Smoczki

GRUPA B:

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2 - Organizacja Małych Graczy

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy - Golden Dragons

Demony Parkietu 2 - Kings of Hell

9 kolejka / 9 round -13.12.2013:

GRUPA A:

Hunter's Team - Smoczki

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2 - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE

GRUPA B:

Kings of Hell - Organizacja Małych Graczy

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2 - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy

Golden Dragons - Demony Parkietu 2

10 kolejka / 10 round -20.12.2013:

GRUPA A:

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE - Hunter's Team

Demony Parkietu - Smoczki

GRUPA B:

Golden Dragons - Kings of Hell

Organizacja Małych Graczy - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy

Demony Parkietu 2 - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE 2

11 kolejka / 11 round -27.12.2013:

FAZA PLAY OFF:

PÓŁFINAŁY:


Demony Parkietu - Golden Dragons
Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy - OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE


12 kolejka / 12 round -3.01.2014:
FAZA PLAY OFF:

PÓŁFINAŁY REWANŻE:


OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
Golden Dragons - Demony Parkietu

MECZE O 5 MIEJSCE REWANŻE:

3A - 4B

3B - 4A

MECZE O 9 MIEJSCE REWANŻ:

5A - 6B

13 kolejka / 13 round -10.01.2014:

FINAŁ:
MECZ O 3 MIEJSCE:
MECZ O 5 MIEJSCE:
MECZ O 7 MIEJSCE:

MECZ O 9 MIEJSCE:

ZWYCIĘZCA 5A/6B - 5B

14 kolejka / 12 round -17.01.2014:

FINAŁ:
MECZ O 3 MIEJSCE:
MECZ O 5 MIEJSCE:
MECZ O 7 MIEJSCE:

MECZ O 9 MIEJSCE:

5B - ZWYCIĘZCA 5A/6B



MŁODA LIGA KLANÓW - YOUNG LEAGUE of CLANS:
1 kolejka / 1 round - 11.10.2013:

Małe Smoczki - Young Dragons

Wymiatacze Plus Ligi - Bezprizorni

Mała Apokalipsa - BFM 1

Akademia Młodego Klubowicza - BFM 2

AKM 2 - Młode Demony Parkietu

2 kolejka / 2 round- 18.10.2013:

Bezprizorni - Małe Smoczki

BFM 1 - Wymiatacze Plus Ligi

BFM 2 - Mała Apokalipsa

Młode Demony Parkietu - Akademia Młodego Klubowicza

Young Dragons - AMK2

3 kolejka / 3 round -25.10.2013 :

Young Dragons - Bezprizorni

Małe Smoczki - BFM 1

Wymiatacze Plus Ligi - BFM 2

Mała Apokalipsa - Młode Demony Parkietu

Akademia Młodego Klubowicza - AMK2

4 kolejka / 4 round -1.11.2013:

BFM 1 - Young Dragons

BFM 2 Małe Smoczki

Młode Demony Parkietu - Wymiatacze Plus Ligi

Akademia Młodego Klubowicza - Mała Apokalipsa

AMK2 - Bezprizorni

5 kolejka / 5 round- 8.11.2013:

Wymiatacze Plus Ligi - Akademia Młodego Klubowicza

Małe Smoczki - Młode Demony Parkietu

Young Dragons - BFM 2

Bezprizorni - BFM 1

Mała Apokalipsa - AMK2

6 kolejka / 6 round -15.11.2013:
MA -WPL
AMK -MS
MDP - YD
B -BFM1
BFM2 - AMK2



7 kolejka / 7 round -22.11.2013:

MS - MA
YD - AMK
B - MDP
WPL - AMK2
BFM1 - BFM 2

8 kolejka / 8 round- 29.11.2013:

AMK - B
MA - YD
WPL - MS
AMK2 - BFM1
MDP - BFM2

9 kolejka / 9 round -6.12.2013:


YD - WPL
B - MA
BFM2 - AMK
BFM1 - MDP
MS - AMK2

10 kolejka / 10 round -13.12.2013:
1. Małe Smoczki / Bezprizorni - Mała Apokalipsa
2. Młode Demonu Parkietu - Young Dragons
Po dziewięciu kolejkach cztery najlepsze zespoły będą grały o medale. Półfinały na zasadzie 1-4 i 2-3. Pozostałe pięć ekip rozegra ze sobą kolejne 4 kolejki, a ich wyniki zostaną zsumowane z wynikami po pierwszych 9 kolejkach i przyznane miejsca 5-9.
VM on Facebook

Team: MakuszteAm Rzeszów
Clan : * Demony Parkietu *
Join us!
Official FunPage of Demony Parkietu




ASSECO RESOVIA VOLLEYBALL TEAM
macieslaw123
Social Networks
 
Posts: 1566
Joined: 29 Oct 2010 18:30
Location: Rzeszów
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby shevcu » 24 Sep 2013 20:31

Składy domyślne / Default settings:

Demony Parkietu
1. Gorsvet (eddieb)
2. Tysony (xtysonx1991)
3. RadioAktywni (Pinecha87)
4. Honolulu Sunshine (nixon)
5. Szukamy Pracy (mateo512)
6. SKRA Leszno (kukla92)


Demony Parkietu 2
1. TIGERS from Watford (feedback)
2. AsSecO ReSoVia SSA RzeszóW POL (grzechu888)
3. Orzeł (geryy)
4. Zwięczyca Hardcore Spikers (wamo)
5. KPŚ Babice (maciekkk)
6. Asseco Ignis (cichy-pit)


JA :

1.Dalin Equus Myślenice (lollexxx)
2.Bośki Skra Grzegorzewo (siargiej)
3.Bystra Bochotnica (deargdur)
4.E&Y (bieciu)
5.PGNiG Nafta-Gaz Piła (Roberto36)
6.VF GOMBAK (Seni)


JA II

1.Dynamo Moskwa (matrix)
2.Volleyball Olsztyn Team (ciarko)
3.THC Majer(kubamaja)
4.KS Zagórze (kleszczu89)
5.Su Ragazzi (deejeybase)
6.Przemo (przemass)


Hunter's Team

fso koń (mdm)
Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa (Diabol)
BMVTeam (johneklenonek)
F.I.A.T. [Finding Improved Alien Technology] (Gardock)
Juniorzy NTS\"Troja\" (giersina)
ZKS Cukrownik (noski)


Ostatni Samurajowie 1:
1. xxx - VT T-Mobile Chorzów (as_przestworzy)
2. xxx – STAL 84 NYSA (JARZYNKA140)
3. xxx – Millenium Siemianowice (pwlp_90)
4. xxx – Ciućmoki Ćmok (Gilmo)
5. xxx – pONczek Team (szczepanlukaszsz)
6. xxx – EKS Skra Bełchatów (cola-GieKaeSiak)

Ostatni Samurajowie 2:
1. xxx – Psy Szczecin (tomaszka)
2. xxx – Płomień Sosnowiec (Matthew20)
3. xxx – K.S. Paradyż (Jusarjan)
4. xxx – Alienware Gdyni (bobster999)
5. xxx – Arogants (pi0trekbk)
6. xxx – VB Milejów (shevcu)


Golden Dragons
1. Oops! (MrOps)
2. Chudy TEAM (chudy17110)
3. Torpedy Rzeszów (szczepo1)
4. SoS Otorowo (sos123)
5. Legnica Ravens (kromnsy)
6. GoldenKALI boys (GoldenKALI)

Smoczki
1. WOLTA RS (nuta100)
2. Gooru's (gooru2)
3. Sambor Tczew (asus)
4. Olimpia Sulęcin (wypor)
5. Skra Warszawa (kaden)
6. The Blues (jarek607)


Kings of Hell
1. FC Zagórze (Kwasny19)
2. Ackamionka (jacek21)
3. Rexovia (steciako)
4. orzełki team (kleo)
5. Energy Syców (krystian2632)
6. VC NYSA (diablo80)


Młode Demony Parkietu
1. CCS Champion (Anni)
2. ZAKSA Mikolajki Pomorskie (rotsek)
3. Wieluń:) (michal172)
4. MORZE (Cymeon)

Bezprizorni

1. Naprzód Nowolipie Nieporęt (jpnwrt )
2. AS Bemowo (swergoc)
3. Slovan Kozodrza (Zico )
4. Ósemka KPS Siedlce (suabyPL)


BFM 1

1. Fiftaki (patryk732)
2. Polish Partenopei (AdamW)
3. Jastrzębski Górą (Mikro)
4. Sonic's (yaro918)


BFM 2

1.krakUF (mat123)
2.Jaskółeczki Tarnów (bobgraj)
3.AZS Księciowo (matieu93)
4.ZAKSA Stalowa Wola (tombax09)


Małe Smoczki

1. Ropczyce CF (Jaru93)
2. MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (DonHortical)
3. Nesta Toruń (aArevas0_1)
4. SMS Szwaq (szwaq)

Young Dragons

1. Siatkarz Wiktów (przemek1994)
2. S-kadra (f0rest)
3. SBX Team Brzeziny (pawelunio89)
4. Los Kanguros (szpaneros)

Mała Apokalipsa

1.Skra Gdańsk (marcinr301)
2.Jezuskowe Orzeszki ( MrMotuk)
3.GWARDIA WROCŁAW ( piniu)
4.Zapustna Warszawa ( Brylant)


Akademia Młodego Klubowicza
1. Lion Kingz Crew (Szypa23)
2. DKS DŁUGOSIODŁO (cichy77)
3. Uskrzydleni (kalewozo)
4. AZS Częstochowa 1986 (Marcin19866)


AMK 2
1. MKS DEBRZNO (steryd201)
2. MOSIR Lublin (malgosiad1991)
3. szokers (szokers)
4. RKS SKLEPOWE ŻULE (qrczaq)
Last edited by shevcu on 15 Oct 2013 14:06, edited 3 times in total.
User avatar
shevcu
Supporter
 
Posts: 952
Joined: 23 Jun 2010 20:41
Location: Warszawa
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby shevcu » 24 Sep 2013 20:31

LIGA KLANÓW - Klany / Clans

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE
CAPTAIN: pi0trekbk
V-CE CAPTAIN: shevcu
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
VT T-Mobile Chorzów (as_przestworzy)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
STAL 84 NYSA (JARZYNKA140)
Kopra Kalisz (nikobar)
Parasole_ (Klups)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
Ciućmoki Ćmok (Gilmo)
Gżeźki (grzes)
pONczek Team (szczepanlukasz)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
EKS Skra Bełchatów (cola-GieKaeSiak)
Millenium Siemianowice (pwlp_90)
KS WŁOCŁAWEK (ciechal86)

OSTATNI SAMURAJOWIE II
CAPTAIN: shevcu
V-CE CAPTAIN: pi0trekbk
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
Płomień Sosnowiec (Matthew20)
Psy Szczecin (tomaszka)
AmatoR NYSA (amator)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
Arogants (pi0trekbk)
Alienware Gdyni (bobster999)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce (setox)
BOT Skra Bełchatów (Lukasz Gorecki)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
VB Milejów (shevcu)
Iskra Radziechowy (szeita)
K.S. Paradyż (Jusarjan)


Kings of Hell
CAPTAIN: Miloszpol
V-CE CAPTAIN: Kwasny19
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
SSK Calisia (kubas)
FC Zagórze (Kwasny19)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
Ackamionka (jacek21)
Pszemki (Przemek)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
Żwirek III Parcela (Sobol)
Energy Syców (krystian2632)
orzełki team (kleo)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
Rexovia (steciako)
START Dobromierz (andrzej23451)
VC NYSA (diablo80)


Golden Dragons
CAPTAIN: MariuszM
V-CE CAPTAIN: Astralis
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
Oops! (MrOps)
Montes Claros TC (JeffM)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
Majkel Team Kalisz (Majkel)
Chudy TEAM (chudy17110)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
Torpedy Rzeszów (szczepo1)
SoS Otorowo (sos123)
KS Szamotuły (lewyboss)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
GoldenKALI boys (GoldenKALI)
Legnica Ravens (kromnsy)
Panek Łagisza (newneo)

SMOCZKI
CAPTAIN: MariuszM
V-CE CAPTAIN: asus
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
WOLTA RS (nuta100)
Manjaca (milos1303)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
S.K.R.A Bełchatów (mateos)
Gooru's (gooru2)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
ma6ini (kaka23)
Olimpia Sulęcin (wypor)
Skra Warszawa (kaden) -pół. -> F x R (yfysk)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
Chiki-Cziki-Chiki-Ta (banan-mat66)
Sambor Tczew (asus)
The Blues (jarek607)

Demony Parkietu
CAPTAIN: macieslaw123
V-CE CAPTAIN: kukla92
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
Gorsvet (eddieb)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
RadioAktywni (Pinecha87)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
SPS ZDUŃSKA WOLA (Piter)
Tysony (xtysonx1991)
MójPierwszyRaz (Chemeck89)
Szukamy Pracy (mateo512)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
SKRA Leszno (kukla92)
VC Gdynia (dominet)
Iskra Nowy Wylezin (czoko14)
Honolulu Sunshine (nixon)

Demony Parkietu 2
CAPTAIN: macieslaw123
V-CE CAPTAIN: alpen
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
Kratka (knave)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
TIGERS from Watford (feedback)
Orzeł (geryy)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
AsSecO ReSoVia SSA RzeszóW POL (grzechu888)
KPŚ Babice (maciekkk)
Volleyball Team Venom (alpen)
Piesemki (filipekka)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
KS CHLINA (graman)
Asseco Ignis (cichy-pit)
Zwięczyca Hardcore Spikers (wamo)


Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
CAPTAIN: Mariusz Sordyl
V-CE CAPTAIN: siargiej
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
LO Staszów (ols20)
Dalin Equus Myślenice (lollexxx)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
VC AZS Olsztyn (Mariusz Sordyl)
Bośki Skra Grzegorzewo (siargiej)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
E&Y (bieciu)
Faraon (kasownik) -dow.-> Viana Almighties (dafit)
Bystra Bochotnica (deargdur)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
VF GOMBAK (Seni)
Lwy Północy (Lwica)
PGNiG Nafta-Gaz Piła (Roberto36) -okn. -> Muchomorek Volley Legionowo (FanSarenPOLSKICH)

Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy 2
CAPTAIN: Mariusz Sordyl
V-CE CAPTAIN: ciarko
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
Dynamo Moskwa (matrix)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
Volleyball Olsztyn Team (ciarko)
Zielone Ludki (raratek)
CyberBanieczka (Mamaros)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
Los Gringos (smallone) -dow.--> Petarda Gorzen (Maly304)
THC MAJER (kubamaja)
KS Zagórze (kleszczu89)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
Su Ragazzi (deejeybase)
AZS.UWM.Olsztyn (Gyorgy_Grozer)
Przemo (przemass)


Organizacja Małych Graczy
CAPTAIN: zzielonyy
V-CE CAPTAIN: Andreew90
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
Alpha Belleville Paris (Sebastianus)
Piaski Volleyball TEAM (Andreew90)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
KS 1982 NYSA (gmera)
Ghrum (toczek)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
LIG Greaters (zzielonyy)
Politechnika Gdańska ( bocianovsps )
Drink Team Modliborzyce ( Tigerclaw )
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
Blackburn Toruń (Blackburn)
Blast (Blast)
Złotopotoczanka (kubek)


Hunter's Team
CAPTAIN: Diabol
V-CE CAPTAIN: Gardock
FIRST LEAGUE TEAMS:
KS Brovaria (pawcik)
fso koń (mdm)
SECOND LEAGUE TEAMS:
Domex Tytan AZS Częstochowa (Diabol)
STAL 77 NYSA (west)
THIRD LEAGUE TEAMS:
Juniorzy NTS\"Trojka\" (giersina)
F.I.A.T. [Finding Improved Alien Technology] (Gardock)
kukubara (wojtekf)
FOURTH LEAGUE TEAMS:
BMVTeam (johneklenonek)
ZKS Cukrownik (noski)
KS Ścinka Po Przekątnej (h00lig4n)



MŁODA LIGA KLANÓW / YOUNG LEAGUE OF CLANS:

Młode Demony Parkietu:
Kapitan: macieslaw123
V-ce Kapitan: Anni
1. CCS Champion (Anni) - 4 Liga
2. KS Ikar (Ensis) - 4 Liga
3. MakuszteAm Rzeszów (macieslaw123) - 5 Liga
4. Tempo (bogorianin) - 4 Liga
5. ZAKSA Mikolajki Pomorskie (rotsek) - 4 Liga
6. Wieluń:) (michal172) - 4 Liga
7. Starkan (tomekstargard) - 4 Liga
8. MORZE (cymeon) - 4 Liga


Akademia Młodego Klubowicza
Kapitan: Szypa23
V-Ce Kapitan: macieslaw123
1. ATML Wechterki (kacol) - 5 Liga
2. A w pośredniaku byłeś??? (proplayer99plxD) - 5 Liga
3. AZS Częstochowa 1986 (Marcin19866) - 5 Liga
4. START Dobromierz (andrzej23451) [KoH] - Lion Kingz Crew (Szypa23) - 4 Liga
5. Uskrzydleni (kalewozo) - 5 Liga
6. Trzciana (matim0809) - 5 Liga
7. Levski Siconco 1914 (sportnii) - 3 Liga Bułgarska --> 4 Liga POL
8. DKS DŁUGOSIODŁO (cichy77) - 4 Liga

AMK 2
1. Kombinezonik Stefana (kombinezonik)
2. Gnaszyn Częstochowa (Anties)
3. szokers 8 w 5.251 (szokers)
4. JVCS (roccojvc)
5. KS Kędzierzyn (spedix1991)
6. MKS DEBRZNO (steryd201)
7. RKS SKLEPOWE ŻULE (qrczaq)
8. MOSIR Lublin (malgosiad1991)


Mała Apokalipsa
Kapitan: geryy
V-Ce Kapitan: -
1. Jezuskowe Orzeszki ( MrMotuk) - 4 Liga
2. MKS Kańczuga ( mejky) - 4 Liga
3. Skra Gdańsk ( marcinr301) - 4 Liga
4. Zapustna Warszawa ( Brylant) - 4 Liga
5. Volleyball Szubin Team( kartek95 ) - 5 Liga
6. >>>VALIANT-- BOYS --2012<<< (gks1977)- 4 Liga
7. GWARDIA WROCŁAW ( piniu)- 4 Liga
8. Lks Drama Zbroslawice (maro860) - Liga: 4


Wymiatacze Plus Ligi
Kapitan: Krychu2
V-ce Kapitem: Hier2
1. UKS w Jastarni (Krychu2)
2. NolikoMaaseik (Hier2)
3. Nakielskie Lwy (Heliakon)
4. Chemik Gniewkowo (rataj97)
5. Stal Mazowsze (patryk11175)
6. Discovery Polska (spayk)
7. Volley Master (astistan)
8. COLO Zagnańsk (SypaczZG)


Małe Smoczki
Kapitan: aArevas0_1
V-Ce Kapitan: pawelunio89
1. Ropczyce CF 4 (Jaru93)liga
2. Białystok Team 4 (czaro)liga
3. MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (DonHortical) 4 liga
4. Płoomień Sosnowiec (szwaqa) 5 liga
5. Samsung Siatkarz Strachocice (MariuszM)4 liga
6. Netwerk STV Tilburg (magilla716) 5 liga
7. SMS Szwaq (szwaq) 4 liga
8. Nesta Toruń (aArevas0_1) 4 liga


Young Dragons
Kapitan: aArevas0_1
V-Ce Kapitan: pawelunio89
1. Los Kanguros (szpaneros)4 liga
2. ASSeCo ReSovia RZESZÓW (sylwester 123)5 liga
3. S-Kadra (f0rest)4 liga
4. Hadouken! (rebirth)4 liga
5. Augusto Kalisz (audi43)4 liga -dow.--> PGE Kokosy Nyskie (Kokosynyskie)
6. The champion witchers (maxo1620) 5 liga
7. Siatkarz Witków (przemek1994) 4 liga
8. SBX Team Brzeziny (pawelunio89) 4 liga


Bezprizorni
Kapitan: Zico
V-Ce Kapitan: suabyPL
1. Slovan Kozodrza (Zico) - 4 Liga
2. Ósemka KPS Sieldce (suabyPL) - 4 Liga
3. Naprzód Nowolipie Nieporęt (jpnwrt) - 4 Liga
4. AS Bemowo (swergoc) - 4 Liga
5. Jaworzynka (Qgix92) - 5 Liga
6. WKS SKRUDZINA (xIDIx) - 5 liga
7. Cold Volley (Cooler)
8.


Big Funny Mafia !
BFM 1
Kapitan: BIG_DUZY
V-ce kapitan: krzychu
1. Big Funny Mafia (BIG_DUZY)- 5 Poland
2. KSJ JASTRZĘBSKI WĘGIEL (krzychu) - 5 Poland
3. Fiftaki (patryk732)- 5 Poland
4. Polish Partenopei (AdamW) - 5 Poland
5. Jastrzębski Górą (Mikro) - 4 Poland
6. Starcross (oscar1129yau)- 2 International -> 4 Poland
7. Sonic's (yaro918) - 5 Poland
8. Cold Volley (Cooler) - 4 Poland

BFM 2
Kapitan: BIG_DUZY
V-ce kapitan: mat123
1. krakUF (mat123) - 4 Poland
2. Demacia's Wings (Evelement)- 5 Poland
3. Ekipa2013 (Mat3usz95YT)- 5 Poland
4. Jaskółeczki Tarnów (bobgraj)- 5 Poland
5. AZS Księciowo (matieu93)- 5 Poland
6. ZAKSA Stalowa Wola (tombax09) - 5 Poland
7. Falasca team (falasca3)- 5 Poland
8. SV Salzfurtkapelle (Wilko17)- 3 Germany -> 4 Poland
Last edited by shevcu on 05 Oct 2013 14:14, edited 3 times in total.
User avatar
shevcu
Supporter
 
Posts: 952
Joined: 23 Jun 2010 20:41
Location: Warszawa
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby shevcu » 24 Sep 2013 20:32

Biblia LK by Nikobar ze zmianami:

Regulamin Ligi Klanów


I. KLAN

I.1
Klan - to grupa drużyn, zjednoczona pod jedną nazwą, biorąca udział w rozgrywkach Ligi Klanów.
Klan ma tzw. Radę Klanu, w skład której wchodzą kapitan i v-ce kapitan.
Rada Klanu, odpowiada za reprezentowanie klanu w rozgrywkach Ligi Klanów.

I.2
Dwie reprezentacje tego samego klanu, nie mogą brać udziału w rozgrywkach na tym samym poziomie ligowym.

I.3
Kapitan / v-ce kapitan odpowiedzialni są za:
A) zgłoszenie klanu do rozgrywek
B) wytypowanie drużyn spośród członków klanu, którzy wystąpią w pojedynku klanów w ramach LK
C) zgłaszanie walkowerów i wszelkich zmian w klanach
D) sprawdzanie stosownego tematu i podawania składu tak aby w danej kolejce nie grał klub mający na swoim koncie czerwonej kartki.
E) reprezentowanie klanu w przypadku spraw spornych, wobec organizatorów LK

I.4: Kapitan lub v-ce kapitan nie musi znajdować się w składzie klanu. Może to być osoba niegrająca w Lidze Klanów i wtedy limit 10 drużyn jej nie obowiązuje (np. 10 drużyn grających + kapitan (kierujący drużyną, ale niegrający) + v-ce kapitan (zastępujący kierującego drużyną, ale niegrający) = 12 drużyn)

I.5
Liczba członków jednego klanu, nie może być mniejsza niż 6 zespołów.
Dopuszcza się natomiast klany liczniejsze, lecz maksymalna ilość drużyn w jednym klanie nie może przekroczyć 10 zespołów.

I.6
Warunkiem koniecznym do powstania i utrzymania się klanu w strukturze klanów (czyt. brania udziału w rozgrywkach) jest obecność wśród członków klanu przynajmniej DWÓCH drużyn z lig wyższych od ligi 3.

I.7
Drużyna reprezentująca barwy danego klanu, po rozegraniu co najmniej 3 meczów, bądź połowy możliwych meczów (w przypadku sytuacji np: po 4 kolejkach i rozegraniu dwóch meczów), nie będzie mogła reprezentować barw innego klanu w tym samym sezonie.

I.8
Klan grający w Młodej Lidze Klanów
- klan składa się tylko z drużyn grających w ligach 4-6
- klan może posiadać maksymalnie 8 drużyn
- klan może posiadać zarówno same drużyny z 4 ligi, jak i 5 i 6 ligi, więc liczba drużyn z danego poziomu ligowego obojętna
- klan z 1LK lub 2LK nie musi posiadać klanu w Młodej LK
- Kapitanem klanu w MLK może być użytkownik z głównego klanu
- jeśli klan z 1LK lub 2LK utworzył młody klan to musi on mieć w swojej nazwie coś z nazwy głównego klanu
- główny klan może posiadać tylko jeden młody klan


II. POJEDYNEK W LIDZE KLANÓW

II.1
Pojedynki w LK, odbywają się w Piątek o godzinie 18.30

II.2
Pojedynek - to zestawienie sześciu par meczów*, których wyniki są zaliczane do punktacji LK.
*W Młodej Lidze Klanów pojedynek składa się z 4 par meczów.

II.3
W pojedynku barwy klanu mogą reprezentować jednocześnie:

JEDNA drużyna pierwszoligowa
JEDNA drużyna drugoligowa
(drużynę z pierwszej ligi można zastąpić drugoligową, wtedy mogą wystąpić jednocześnie DWIE z grona drugoligowców)
DWIE drużyny trzecioligowe
(można trzecioligowcem zastąpić jedną z drużyn z pierwszej/drugiej ligi, wtedy mogą wystąpić TRZY z grona trzecioligowców)
DWIE z grona czwarto ligowców i lig niższych
(czwarto ligowcem można zastąpić którąś z drużyn, występującą w meczach nr: 3-5, wtedy mogą wystąpić TRZY z grona czwartoligowców)

II.4
W pojedynku między klanami w ramach LK w składzie klanu, musi znaleźć się przynajmniej JEDEN zespół z drugiej ligi.
Jeżeli w składzie klanu znajdzie się drużyna pierwszoligowa, powyższe nie jest koniecznością.

II.5
Harmonogram pojedynku (zestaw par)

Kapitan klanu gości jako pierwszy ma obowiązek podania składu w tym temacie.
Skład należy ustawić w następujący sposób:

Liga(1LK/2LK)
x kolejka data (dd.mm.rrrr)
Nazwa Klanu - Nazwa Klanu
Mecz nr 1: ................ - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi pierwszej/drugiej
Mecz nr 2: ................ - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi pierwszej/drugiej/trzeciej
Mecz nr 3: ................ - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi drugiej/trzeciej/czwartej*
Mecz nr 4: ................ - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi trzeciej/czwartej*
Mecz nr 5: ................ - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi czwartej* / trzeciej
Mecz nr 6: ................ - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi czwartej*
* czwartej lub niższej

MUSZĄ GRAĆ DWAJ 4-LIGOWCY!!!

UWAGA!
Konwertowanie lig:
* ligi dynamiczne lig zagranicznych -grają jako- 4 liga polska
* drużyny zagraniczne grające w pucharach międzynarodowych -grają jako- 1 liga polska
* 1 ligi zagraniczne bez drużyn grających w pucharach -grają jako- 2 liga polska
* 2 ligi zagraniczne -grają jako- 3 liga polska
* 3 ligi zagraniczne -grają jako- 4 liga polska
Terminem wystawienia składu przez kapitana klanu gości jest: SOBOTA godzina 23:59 bezpośrednio poprzedzająca pojedynek.

Na uzupełnienie harmonogramu swoimi reprezentantami kapitan klanu gospodarzy ma czas do: NIEDZIELI godziny 23:59 bezpośrednio poprzedzającej.
Czyni to według schematu:

Nazwa Klanu - Nazwa Klanu
Drużyna 1 (nick gracza) - Drużyna 1 (nick gracza) - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi pierwszej/drugiej
Drużyna 2 (nick gracza) - Drużyna 2 (nick gracza) - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi pierwszej/drugiej/trzeciej
Drużyna 3 (nick gracza) - Drużyna 3 (nick gracza) - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi drugiej/trzeciej/czwartej*
Drużyna 4 (nick gracza) - Drużyna 4 (nick gracza) - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi trzeciej/czwartej*
Drużyna 5 (nick gracza) - Drużyna 5 (nick gracza) - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi czwartej* / trzeciej
Drużyna 6 (nick gracza) - Drużyna 6 (nick gracza) - w tym miejscu mogą być wystawione drużyny z ligi czwartej*
* czwartej lub niższej
MUSZĄ GRAĆ DWAJ 4-LIGOWCY!!!



II.6
Drużyna klanu gospodarzy biorąca udział w najbliższym meczu LK ma obowiązek wysłać zaproszenie swojemu przeciwnikowi do: WTORKU godz. 23:59 [b]bezpośrednio poprzedzającego pojedynek.
Zaproszenie winno być wysłane na Piątek na godzinę 18:30!
[/b]

Drużyna klanu gości, która została wyzwana na mecz w LK ma obowiązek przyjąć wyzwanie do: ŚRODY godz. 23:59 bezpośrednio poprzedzającego pojedynek.


II.7 - SKŁAD DOMYŚLNY
Każdy z klanów może w specjalnie przeznaczonym do tego temacie podać skład domyślny.
Skład domyślny będzie "podczytywany" w przypadku gdy kapitan klanu z przyczyn losowych nie poda składu na pojedynek w LK.
Każdy klan będzie mógł dwukrotnie bezkarnie skorzystać z funkcji pod czytania składu domyślnego.
Każde kolejne pod czytanie (trzecie i następne) będzie skutkowało ukaraniem kapitana żółtą kartką.
W przypadku gdy pod czytany zostanie skład domyślny z drużyną, która z powodu czerwonej kartki powinna pauzować, to mecz taki zostanie zweryfikowany jako walkower na niekorzyść klanu podczytującego, oraz skutkować będzie żółtą kartką dla kapitana klanu.



III. PUNKTACJA

III.1
Wynik w pojedynku składa się z wyników poszczególnych meczy i tak może wynieść:
A)
6-0 (wszystkie mecze w pojedynku wygrane przez jeden klan) >> do tabeli zwycięzca w takim stosunku otrzymuje 3pkt, przegrany 0pkt
5-1 (5 meczy wygranych przez jeden klan, 1 mecz wygrany przez rywala) >> do tabeli zwycięzca otrzymuje 3pkt, przegrany 0pkt
4-2 (4 mecze wygrane przez jeden klan, 2 mecze wygrane przez rywala) >> do tabeli zwycięzca otrzymuje 2pkt, przegrany 1pkt
3-3 (klany wygrywają taką samą liczbę meczy w pojedynku) >> do tabeli oba klany otrzymują po 1 pkt

W Młodej Lidze Klanów za każdy wygrany mecz 1pkt :
4-0 -> zwycięzca 4pkt, przegrany 0 pkt
3-1 -> zwycięzca 3pkt, przegrany 1 pkt
2-2 -> zwycięzca 2pkt, przegrany 2 pkt
B)
W przypadku, gdy mecz kończy się niepełnym wynikiem, tzn. miał miejsce obustronny walkower i zamiast 6 meczów zostało rozegranych mniej (np. wynik 4:1, 3:2, 5:0) punkty będą przyznawane w sposób następujący:

w przypadku wygranej w 6 lub 5 spotkaniach - klan otrzymuje 3 pkt.
w przypadku wygranej w 4 spotkaniach - klan otrzymuje 2 pkt.
w przypadku wygranej w 2 i 3 spotkaniach - klan otrzymuje 1 pkt.
w przypadku braku wygranej lub wygranej w 1 spotkaniu - klan otrzymuje 0 pkt.

W Młodej Lidze Klanów:
- mecz zakończony remisem 1-1 -> klany otrzymują po 1 pkt
- mecz zakończony zwycięstwem 1-0 -> zwycięzca otrzymuje 1pkt, przegrany 0 pkt
- mecz zakończony wynikiem 2-0 -> zwycięzca otrzymuje 2pkt, przegrany 0 pkt
- mecz zakończony wynikiem 2-1 -> zwycięzca 2pkt, przegrany 1 pkt
- mecz zakończony wynikiem 3-0 -> zwycięzca 3 pkt, przegrany 0 pkt

III.2
A)Walkower w meczu w ramach pojedynku LK: 0:3 (0-25,0-25,0-25)
B)Walkower w pojedynku LK: 6x 0:3 (0-25,0-25,0-25) >> 0-18 (sety) i 0-450 (małe punkty)

III.3
JOKER
Klan, który przegra spotkanie w I rundzie w stosunku 0:6 lub 1:5 ma prawo w meczu rewanżowym wystawić JOKERA.
Opcja ta polega na tym, że klan, który przegrała swój pierwszy mecz wyznacza w momencie wystawienia składu drużynę, która będzie JOKEREM. Jeżeli ta drużyna wygra swój mecz - mecz ten jest liczony za 2 pkt. Jeżeli jednak JOKER swój mecz przegra, mecz jest liczony za 0 pkt., a przeciwnik nie ma z tego powodu, żadnych dodatkowych korzyści - na jego konto zapisany jest 1 pkt.
Dzięki temu rozwiązaniu w rundzie rewanżowej możliwe do osiągnięcia są następujące wyniki i będą one punktowane w ten sposób:

wynik 7:0 - 3 pkt. drużyna wygrana 0 pkt. drużyna przegrana
wynik 6:0 - 3 pkt. drużyna wygrana 0 pkt. drużyna przegrana
wynik 6:1 - 3 pkt. drużyna wygrana 0 pkt. drużyna przegrana
wynik 5:1 - 3 pkt. drużyna wygrana 0 pkt. drużyna przegrana
wynik 5:2 - 3 pkt. drużyna wygrana 1 pkt. drużyna przegrana
wynik 4:2 - 2 pkt. drużyna wygrana 1 pkt. drużyna przegrana
wynik 4:3 - 2 pkt. drużyna wygrana 1 pkt. drużyna przegrana
wynik 3:3 - 1 pkt. dla obu drużyn

Młoda Liga Klanów:
Wystawienie Jokera jest możliwe gdy klan przegra 4-0. Zasady punktowania Jokera i wyniki mogą być następujące:
5:0 5 pkt zwycięzca , 0 pkt przegrany
4:1 4 pkt zwycięzca , 1 pkt przegrany
3:2 3 pkt zwycięzca , 2 pkt przegrany
4:0 4 pkt zwycięzca , 0 pkt przegrany
3:1 3 pkt zwycięzca , 1 pkt przegrany
2:2 klany otrzymują 2 pkt

Drużynę, która będzie JOKEREM należy zaznaczyć w trakcie podawania składu na forum w temacie dotyczącym 11. edycji LK.

III.4
W przypadku równej ilości punktów o miejscu w tabeli decyduje:

A) Jeżeli równą ilość punktów mają dwie klanów to:
1. bilans bezpośrednich pojedynków 2. stosunek meczów w bezpośrednich pojedynkach 3. stosunek setów w bezpośrednich pojedynkach 4. stosunek meczów w całym sezonie 5. stosunek setów w całym sezonie 6. mniejsza ilość walkowerów

B) Jeżeli równą ilość punktów mają 3 i więcej klanów tworzy się dla nich mini-tabelę, w której uwzględnia się wyniki tylko pomiędzy zainteresowanymi klanami. O kolejności w mini-tabeli decydują:
1. ilość zdobytych punktów (tzw. duże punkty) 2. stosunek meczów 3. stosunek setów 4. mniejsza liczba walkowerów w całych rozgrywkach.

IV. KARY

IV.1
Zespół przyłapany na walkowerze dostaje żółtą kartkę. Ten sam zespół przyłapany na drugim walkowerze dostaje drugą żółtą kartkę i w konsekwencji czerwoną kartkę która uniemożliwia występ tego zespołu w następnych dwóch kolejkach LK. W zamian klan do którego należy taka drużyna, musi wystawić inna drużynę.

IV.2
Kartki żółte otrzymane na podstawie powyższych przepisów sumują się w trakcie sezonu. Każde dwie żółte kartki dają w konsekwencji kartkę czerwoną. Kartki nie przechodzą na następny sezon.

IV.3
Po pierwszej czerwonej kartce zespół pauzuje dwie kolejki. Po drugiej czerwonej kartce drużyna zostaje usunięta z listy klanu aż do końca sezonu LK.

IV.4
W przypadku zupełnego niepodania składu klanu na mecz w danej kolejce - przeciwko klanowi tak czyniącemu, rozpatrywany jest walkower 0-6

IV.5
Klan który otrzyma dwa walkowery 0-6 za niepodanie składu zostanie wycofany z rozgrywek.
A) Jeśli wykluczenie następuje w pierwszej rundzie (przed rozegraniem 50% spotkań) wszystkie wyniki tego klanu są anulowane.
B) Jeśli wykluczenie następuje w rundzie rewanżowej (po rozegraniu 50% spotkań) pojedynki nierozegrane traktowane są jako walkowery 6-0 na korzyść rywala.
C) Jeśli wykluczenie następuje w fazie play-off, klan, rywal klanu wycofanego z rozgrywek, awansuje bezpośrednio do kolejnej rundy.

IV.6
Za każdy walkower 0-6, kapitan klanu otrzymuje żółtą kartkę.

IV.7
Jeżeli kapitan, który rozmyślnie wprowadzi w błąd organizatora i zgłosi walkower, który został zawiniony przez klub z jego klanu, a będą dowody na to iż on(a) o tym wiedział(a) to kapitan ten otrzyma żółtą kartkę, a walkower będzie przyznany dla przeciwnika.

IV.8
W przypadku niezgłoszenia walkowera przez żadną ze stron, lub zgłoszenie walkowera w sposób niezgodny z regulaminem, mecz będzie rozpatrywany, jako mecz, który się nie odbył. Wynik tego spotkania to obustronny walkower - 0:0, a drużyny mające rozegrać ten mecz zostaną ukarane żółtą kartką.

IV.9
W przypadku rozgrywania meczu w terminie innym niż piątek mecz zostaje zweryfikowany jako obustronny walkower - wynik 0:0, obie drużyny ukarane zostają żółtą kartką.

IV.10
Kapitan klanu w przypadku niedopełnienia swoich obowiązków (podanie składu klanu, podanie wyniku, poprawne podanie składu (zgodnie z regulaminem)), otrzymuje żółtą kartkę. Składy i wyniki kapitan może podawać razem z v-ce kapitanem, ale to on (kapitan) odpowiada za poprawność, a także przyjmuje kary za błędy swoje i v-ce kapitana. W przypadku dłuższej nieobecności Kapitana, należy ten fakt zgłosić i obowiązki Kapitana przejmuje v-ce kapitan i to On od momentu zgłoszenia tego faktu jest rozliczany za swoje poczynania i kapitan od tego momentu nie odpowiada za działania v-ce kapitana.

IV.11
W interesie każdego gracza jest rozegranie w ramach ligi jak największej liczby spotkań. W przypadku gdy organizator uzna iż ktoś "czyha na walkowery" lub unika gry wyciągnie konsekwencje. O surowości kary decyduje ranga przewinienia. Drużyna która łamie ten punkt regulaminu może zostać ukarana:
- ostrzeżeniem
- obustronnym walkowerem
- jednostronnym walkowerem
- żółtą kartką
- czerwoną kartką
- wykreśleniem z grona uczestników LK

UWAGA!!!: Powyższy taryfikator kar, obowiązuje również w przypadku niegodnego zachowania na forum VM, czyli niezgodnego z tzw. Netykietą.
Organizatorzy Ligi Klanów, uważają, że uczestnicy LK, powinni wykazywać minimum kultury osobistej także w świecie wirtualnym.
Dlatego, w przypadku pojawienia się wątpliwego zachowania uczestnika LK, w dowolnym temacie na forum VM, osoba ta będzie bezwzględnie podlegała któreś z powyższych kar.
P.S. Mam nadzieję, że powyższe, nie będzie zastosowane

V. Sytuacje nadzwyczajne

V.1
W przypadku gdy Kapitan / V-ce kapitan nie znajduje się w składzie Klanu, a zostanie ukarany po raz pierwszy czerwoną kartką w następnych dwóch kolejkach przeciwnik ma prawo wyboru jednego z sześciu meczów, który wygrywa walkowerem. Wyboru tego musi dokonać do środy, godziny 23:59 bezpośrednio poprzedzającej pojedynek. Drużyna, która w tym przypadku przegrywa walkowerem nie jest karana żółtą kartką.
W przypadku gdy Kapitan / V-ce kapitan nie znajduje się w składzie Klanu, a zostanie ukarany po raz drugi czerwoną kartką traci prawo do prowadzenia drużyny i zostaje pozbawiony funkcji Kapitana / V-ce kapitana, a Klan musi wyznaczyć do pełnienia tej funkcji innego użytkownika.

V.2
Kapitan / V-ce kapitan musi i ma obowiązek wystawić pełny: 6-drużynowy skład na daną kolejkę.
Jeżeli Kapitan / V-ce kapitan nie wystawi kompletnego składu w każdym przypadku jest On karany żółtą kartką, a mecz jest przegrywany walkowerem.
Jeżeli Kapitan / V-ce kapitan wystawi do składu drużynę z zajętym terminem (zajęty termin w momencie wystawienia, ale także zajęty termin po tym jak drużyna została wystawiona do składu) zostaje On, jak również drużyna z zajętym terminem ukarani żółtą kartką.
Jeżeli Kapitan / V-ce kapitan wystawi do składu drużynę ukaraną czerwoną kartką, tylko Kapitan jest karany żółtą kartką, drużyna przegrywa mecz walkowerem, ale nie jest karana.
Jeżeli Kapitan / V-ce kapitan błędnie wystawi skład (nie dostosuje się do obowiązujących zasad dotyczących drużyn z poszczególnych lig mogących grać w określonym meczu np. mecz nr 6 - III ligowiec) zostaje On ukarany żółtą kartką, drużyna przegrywa mecz walkowerem, ale nie jest karana.

V.3
W przypadku, gdy Klan dysponuje pełną kadrą i ma możliwość obsadzenia każdego meczu, a mimo to celowo ustawi błędnie drużynę lub nie wystawi nikogo na pozycji nr 1 wtedy Klan ten zostaje ukarany karą nadzwyczajną. Kara nadzwyczajna polega na odjęciu 3 pkt. w tabeli Ligi Klanów karanemu Klanowi bądź odjęciu 6 punktów meczowych w przypadku fazy play-off oraz ukaraniu Kapitana tego Klanu czerwoną kartką. Mecz odbywa się normalnie i wynik jest normalnie zaliczany do tabeli.

V.4
W przypadku, gdy Klan nie dysponuje pełną kadrą (np. z powodu kartek) podczas wystawiania składu obowiązuje następująca zasada:
Jeśli Klan nie może wystawić 1 drużyny IV ligowej - walkower na pozycji nr 6
Jeśli Klan nie może wystawić 1 drużyny III ligowej - walkower na pozycji nr 5
Jeśli klan nie może wystawić 1 drużyny II ligowej - walkower na pozycji nr 3
Jeśli klan nie może wystawić 1 drużyny I ligowej - walkower na pozycji nr 2
Jeśli Klan nie może wystawić 2 drużyn IV ligowych - walkower na pozycji nr 5 i 6.
Jeśli Klan nie może wystawić 2 drużyn III ligowych - walkower na pozycji nr 4 i 5.
Jeśli Klan nie może wystawić 2 drużyn II ligowych (i nie ma w swoim składzie I-ligowca) - walkower na pozycji nr 1 i 3.

VI. INNE

VI.1 WALKOWERY


Zgłoszenie walkowera:
1. Numer kolejki i data
2. Nazwa Klanu - Nazwa Klanu
3. Nazwa drużyny (nick) - Nazwa drużyny (nick)
4. Piszemy dla kogo i dlaczego.

Przykład:
1 kolejka 16.01.2009
Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy - Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy
Smoczki - Pij Mleko
Walkower dla Pij Mleko bo Smoczki miały zajęty termin / Walkower dla Pij Mleko bo Smoczki nie wysłały zaproszenia / Walkower dla Smoczków bo Pij Mleko nie przyjęło zaproszenia.
Każde zgłoszenie walkoweru należy potwierdzić screen ’em. Bez tego zgłoszenie jest nieważne!

Zgłoszenia walkowera nie można wycofać, także mając chęć rozegrania meczu z przeciwnikiem należy wyczerpać wszelkie możliwe sposoby i metody, by mecz rozegrać, a dopiero po tym należy zgłosić walkowera.
Walkowery dotyczące danej kolejki należy zgłaszać do piątku do g. 18.30 tj. do godziny rozpoczęcia meczów danej kolejki.

VI.2 ZMIANY

Każdemu klanowi w trakcie rozgrywek przysługują 3 zmiany w składzie.

Jednej zmiany można dokonać tylko w okienku transferowym, które będzie trwało od - do -
Rodzaj zmiany: okno transferowe
Jednej zmiany można dokonać w dowolnym momencie od pierwszego poniedziałku po 6 kolejce Rodzaj zmiany: półsezonowa
Jednej zmiany można dokonać w dowolnym momencie w przeciągu całego sezonu.
Rodzaj zmiany: dowolna

Zmian nie można dokonywać w soboty i niedziele , by nie burzyć założonej wcześniej taktyki rywala.

Każda zmiana musi zostać zatwierdzona przez organizatora w postaci wpisania nowego członka do składu klanu w temacie Zapisy do 11 edycji Ligi Klanów
Każdy rodzaj zmiany może być wykorzystany tylko raz, nie można wymiennie stosować zmian, np: za okno transferowe i półsezonową >> dowolna.

Zmiany należy zgłaszać w temacie Zapisy do 11 edycji Ligi Klanów . Mogą tego dokonywać tylko i wyłącznie kapitanowie i v-ce kapitanowie Klanów.

Schemat zgłaszania zmiany w klanie:
Nazwa klanu: ( nazwa klanu )
Członek opuszczający klan: ( nazwa drużyny i nick jej prezesa )
Członek zasilający klan: ( nazwa drużyny i nick jej prezesa )
Rodzaj zmiany: ( okno transferowe/półsezonowa/dowolna )

VII. ORGANIZATORZY

VII.1
Organizatorami Ligi Klanów są macieslaw123 .

VII.2
Organizator zastrzega sobie prawo zmiany regulaminu, w szczególnym przypadku, w trakcie rozgrywek, w porozumieniu z kapitanami klanów (możliwe ankiety, głosowania).

VII.3
Organizator będzie podejmował decyzje w sprawie wszelkich wątpliwości dotyczących rozgrywek jeżeli tychże (wątpliwości) nie rozwiewa regulamin.

VII.4
Podważanie decyzji organizatora grozi sankcjami wymienionymi w punkcie IV.11 regulaminu.


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Życzę wszystkim Klanom, a przez to również ich członkom samych pięknych zwycięstw.

Mam nadzieję że czeka nas kolejny sezon niepowtarzalnych, emocjonujących i stojących na wysokim poziomie, rozgrywek sportowych.


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

macieslaw123 wrote:Nowości w 13 Edycji Ligii Klanów:

II.6

Drużyna klanu gospodarzy biorąca udział w najbliższym meczu LK ma obowiązek wysłać zaproszenie swojemu przeciwnikowi do: WTORKU godz. 23:59



Drużyna klanu gości, która została wyzwana na mecz w LK ma obowiązek przyjąć wyzwanie do: ŚRODY godz. 23:59 bezpośrednio poprzedzającego pojedynek.



Jeżeli kapitan klanu wystawi drużynę która ma zajęty termin to :
- Kapitan klanu otrzymuje żółtą kartkę
- Jeśli pomyłka zostanie zauważona do poniedziałku to można zmienić drużynę, która ma zajęty termin na inną, która może zagrać. Zmianę należy zakomunikować organizatorowi. (tj. poniedziałek godzina 23:59 dla gospodarzy spotkania, goście na poprawki mają czas do wystawienia składu przez gospodarzy)

macieslaw123 wrote:Nowość w 14 edycji Ligii Klanów:
Wszystkie klany muszą podać w specjalnym temacie ustawienie domyślne zespołu. Jeżeli nie zostanie to zrobione, klan otrzymuje zółtą kartkę. Ustawienie domyślne powinno zostać podane do środy po 3 kolejce. W składzie domyślnym może zostać przeprowadzona zmiana po informacji, która powinna zostać podana w temacie z ustawieniem domyślnym (podobnie jak to jest ze zmianami w klanach)


English version by Stelmach:

If you looking for the clan please add your offer here:

szukam klanu , klan szuka wzmocnienia - it is topic called "'I'm looking for the clan, clan is looking for new member"

write your offer in this way:
- your nickname
- team name
- country and league level

if you want to organise your clan you have to read rules below:

it is not full "Clans league rules" - all rules will be translated soon

clan consist of 6-10 members. minimum 2 of them have to play in 1-2 polsih league or 1st foreign league (different than polish league). in everyone clan you have to choose captain and vice captain. they are responsible to add your set ups on forum and also they represent clan in this competition. clans capitan and vice capitan can not be a clan's member - in such situation clan could consist of 12 users, but in Cl matchec you can use only 10 teams - reported as a clans members

matches are played every Friday at 18:30.
away clan have to add his set up (6 teams) on forum till saturday 23:59
home clan have to add his set up till sunday 23:59
home clan have to send invitations till monday 23:59
away clan have to confirm invitations till tuesday 23:59

in one match you can use:
- max one team from first league
- one team from second league (instead of team from first league you can use second team from second league, in this situation you can use two teams from second league)
- two teams from third league (instead of team from 1-2 league you can use third team from third league, in this situation you can use three teams from third league)
- two teams from fourth league or lower (instead of team from 2-3 league you can use third team from fourth league or lower, in this situation you can use three teams from fourth league or lower - but all of them have to be used in matches 3-6)

till saturday Clans captain have to add clans set up in this way - if not clan lose mactch 0-6 as a WO and captain receive yellow card
League (1st clans league/2nd clans league)
x day, data (dd.mm.yyyy) 18:30
home clans name - away clans name

Match no 1: ................ - team name 1 (user's nickname) - here you can use teams from 1st or 2nd league
Match no 2: ................ - team name 2 (user's nickname) - here you can use teams from 1st / 2nd or 3rd league
Match no 3: ................ - team name 3 (user's nickname) - here you can use teams from 2nd / 3rd or 4th* league
Match no 4: ................ - team name 4 (user's nickname) - here you can use teams from 3rd or 4th* league
Match no 5: ................ - team name 5 (user's nickname) - here you can use teams from 3rd or 4th* league
Match no 6: ................ - team name 6 (user's nickname) - here you can use teams from 4th* league
* or lower
MUST PLAY TWO TEAMS FROM 4th LEAGUE or LOWER!!

Home clan have to add his set up till sunday 23:59 - accordingly to his rivals set up - if not clan lose mactch 0-6 as a WO and capitan recive yellow card.
home clan have to send invitations till tuesday 23:59 - if user from home clan forgot to send invitation on time- his match will be lost 0-3 as a WO and this user recive yellow card.
Away clan have to confirm invitations till Wednesday 23:59 - if user from away clan forgot to confirm invitation on time - his match will be lost 0-3 as a WO and this user recive yellow card

you can also add your default set up and write it here:
składy domyslne klanów - it give you chane to play match even capitan forgot to add set up on time


Points:

result of CL match consist of six direct matches, and such results are possible:

6-0 - winner receive 3 points, loser 0
5-1 - winner receive 3 points, loser 0
4-2 - winner receive 2 points, loser 1
3-3 - both clans receive 1 point

Penalties:

when captain forgot to add set up or use user who has agreed other match on day when CL match have to be played - he receive yellow card
when clans member forgot to send or confirm invitation - he recive yellow card

one yellow card= no problem
two yellow card = red card
red card = clans member can't play during two league days
two red card = clans member is relegated from this competition

WO have to be reported on forum and confirmed with screen.
report should consist:

day munber and date
home clan name- away clan name
team name (nick) - team name (nick)
we have to write for who should win by wo and why
add screen with confirmation

if both clans forgot to report WO or match will be played on other day/time than firday 18:30 - match will be classified as billteral WO - 0-0 and both teams will be punished with yellow card

changes:

during the seasoon you can do 3 changes in Clan membership, and replace one meber with another:

one change you can do during "transfer window" - which will happen after first round
change type: "transfer window"
one change can be done after 6th clans league day
change type: half season
one change can be done whenever you want
change type: free change

you can't do these changes on saturdays and sundays

it is not full "Clans league rules" - all rules will be translated soon

you have to register your clann to this tournament - you have to do it here:
Zapisy do 8 sezonu Ligi Klanów - OTWARTE!

you have to do it till 11.05.2011 23:59.
till the 13.05.2011 23:59 you can add two more clan members
registration should consist of:
- clans name
- clans captain and vice captain
- clan members

News in current season:

polish league is the biggest and the strongest league in Vm. Polish team from 2nd league is usually stronger than team from other 2nd league, thats why we decided to convert foreign league levels, which gives foreign teams more chances to play in this torunament. And:

foreign teams* qualified to international cups will be treated in this tournament as a polish 1st league teams
teams from 1st league = polish 2nd league
teams from 2nd league= polish 3rd league
teams from 3rd league = polish 4th league
teams from dynamic leagues (the lowest league level in country) = polish 4th league
*teams not from poland

4. Youth clans league.

It is a chance to organise new clans.
here can play teams only from 4th, 5th, 6th leagule levels from poland and from 3rd and dynamic leagues form abroad

1. Youth clan consists of max 4 teams from 4th, 5th, 6th leagule levels from poland and from 3rd and dynamic leagues form abroad - it is not important how many teams will be from one league level

2. every friday 18:30 these clans will play matches which consists from 3 friendly matches
away clan have to add his set up (3 teams) on forum till saturday 23:59
home clan have to add his set up till sunday 23:59
home clan have to send invitations till monday 23:59
away clan have to confirm invitations till tuesday 23:59

points:

3-0 winner receive 3 points, loser 0
2-1 winner receive 2 points, loser 1



one important explanation:

When I have translated most important CL rules, i forgot aboout it, that six person is enough to organise clan.


clan consist of 6-10 members. minimum 2 of them have to play in 1-2 polsih league or 1st foreign league (different than polish league)


10 person in a clan it is maximal number of members, but enough is 6 peoples, because every friday 18:30 you will play one match wchich consist from 6 friendly games. if You will have 6 members - you have to remember that in one match you can use :

- max one team from first league
- one team from second league (instead of team from first league you can use second team from second league, in this situation you can use two teams from second league)
- two teams from third league (instead of team from 1-2 league you can use third team from third league, in this situation you can use three teams from third league)
- two teams from fourth league or lower (instead of team from 2-3 league you can use third team from fourth league or lower, in this situation you can use three teams from fourth league or lower - but all of them have to be used in matches 3-6)

as you know we decided to convert foreign* league levels:
foreign teams* qualified to international cups will be treated in this tournament as a polish 1st league teams
teams from 1st league = polish 2nd league
teams from 2nd league= polish 3rd league
teams from 3rd league = polish 4th league
teams from dynamic leagues (the lowest league level in country) = polish 4th league
*teams not from poland

if you will biuld "clan" confist of foreign* users only - it means that, in one match You can use:

- max one team qualified to international cup (first league- places 1-3 and national cup winner)
- one team from foreign* first league (without teams qualified to IC) (instead of teams qualified to IC you can use second team from foreign* first league (without teams qualified to IC), in this situation you can use two teams from foreign* first league(without teams qualified to IC))
- two teams from foreign* second league (instead of team from foreign* 1st league you can use third team from foreign* second league, in this situation you can use three teams from foreign* second league)
- two teams from foreign* third league (instead of teams from foreign* 1st (without teams qualified to IC)and 2nd league you can use third team from foreign* third league, in this situation you can use three teams from foreign* third league - but all of them have to be used in matches 3-6)
*league different than polish

Clan League Rules


I. Clan

I.1
Clan – a group of teams, united under one common name taking part in the League of Clans (LoC later on).
Every Clan has a Clan Council, consisting of a master and vice master.
Clan Council is responsible for representing the Clan in the LoC.

I.2
Two representatives of a clan are not allowed to compete at the same league level.


I.3
Master/ vice master is responsible for:
A) Enrolling the clan into the tournament.
B) Selecting the teams from the members of the clan, which will represent the clan in a LoC.
C) Reporting when any team is not able to play (walk-over) and any changes in the clans.
D) Reviewing the right topic on the forum to give a list of teams so that there is no team with a red card taking part in the competition.
E) Representing the clan in front of LoC administration in case of any problems.

I.4: Master or vice master doesn’t necessarily need to be a member of the clan. This may be a player who doesn’t take part in the LoC. That player doesn’t count as one of the 10 teams in the clan (e.g. 10 teams + a master [the one who is in charge of the clan but doesn’t play himself] + a vice master [someone who is in charge when master is off for some reason but doesn’t play himself] = 12 teams).

I.5
Number of members in a clan can’t be less than 6.
Maximum number of teams in a clan must not exceed 10 teams.

I.6
There is a requirement that needs to be satisfied in order to create a clan. Between members of a clan there must be at least TWO of them who play in a league level higher than 3rd (edit by stelmach:3rd polish league level= in all other leagues- higher than 2nd league)

I.7
A team representing one clan, after playing at least 3 games or half of the possible number of games, is not allowed to represent another clan during this season.

added by stelmach:
I.8
YOUTH LK :
- is only for teams from 4-6 leagule levels (3 rd or less from other countries than poland)
- consists of max 4 teams
- all of them can be from the same league level
- clan from 1LK or 2 LK can have youth clan, but it is not required
- member of main clan (1Lk or 2LK) can be a captain of Youth clan
- if clan from 1LK or 2 LK have also clan in youth CL - youth clan teamname have to be connected with main clan teamname
- clan from 1LK or 2 LK can have only one youth clan


II. Duels in LoC

II.1
Duels in the LoC take place on Friday at 6.30 pm.

II.2
Duel – Six pairs of teams which compete with each other. Their results count later on in the LoC table.

II.3
A clan may select for their duel:

ONE team from division 1
ONE team from division 2
(you may replace a team from division 1 with a team from division 2. In this case you are allowed to choose TWO teams from division 2).
TWO teams from division 3
(you may replace a team from division 1 or 2 with a team from division 3. In this case you are allowed to choose THREE teams from division 3.
TWO teams from division 4 and below.
(you may replace a team from games number 3 to 5 with a team from division 4. In this case you are allowed to choose THREE teams from division 4.)


polish league is the biggest and the strongest league in Vm. Polish team from 2nd league is usually stronger than team from other 2nd league, thats why we decided to convert foreign league levels, which gives foreign teams more chances to play in this torunament. And:

foreign teams* qualified to international cups will be treated in this tournament as a polish 1st league teams
foreign teams* from 1st league = polish 2nd league
foreign teams* from 2nd league= polish 3rd league
foreign teams* from 3rd league = polish 4th league
foreign teams* from dynamic leagues (the lowest league level in country) = polish 4th league
*teams not from poland

II.4
Each clan taking part in LoC must have at least one team from division 2 between their members.
If there is a team from division 1 between the members of a clan the above rule does not apply.

II.5
Duels schedule (pairing the teams).

The clan master of an „away” clan is required to provide the list of teams in this topic.
The list should be set out like this:

League (1LoC/2LoC)
Round x date (dd.mm.yyyy)
Clan Name – Clan Name
Game no 1: ................ – Name of a team from division 1 or 2.
Game no 2: ................ – Name of team from division 1, 2 or 3
Game no 3: ................ – Name of a team from division 2, 3 or 4.
Game no 4: ................ – Name of a team from division 3 or 4.
Game no 5: ................ – Name of a team from division 3 or 4.
Game no 6: ................ – Name of a team from division 4 or below.

Deadline for a clan master to give a list of teams is set on: SATURDAY at 11:59 pm.

Clan master has to fill the schedule with the members of a clan until: SUNDAY, 11:59 pm.

This should be done using this template:

Clan Name – Clan Name
Team 1 (user’s nick) – This is a place for a team from division 1 or 2.
Team 2 (user’s nick) – This is a place for a team from division 1, 2 or 3.
Team 3 (user’s nick) – This is a place for a team from division 2, 3 or 4.
Team 4 (user’s nick) – This is a place for a team from division 3 or 4.
Team 5 (user’s nick) – This is a place for a team from division 3 or 4.
Team 6 (user’s nick) – This is a place for a team from division 4 or below.

II.6
A member of a „home” clan is required to send an invitation through to his opponent. Deadline for this is: TUESDAY, 11:59 pm.

A member of an „away” clan is required to accept the invitation by: Wednesday, 11:59 pm.
The game should be arranged by Friday, 6:30pm!


II.7 – DEFAULT LIST
All clans must give to the special subject default setting. If it is not do, clan get yellow card. Default setting should be give to Wednesday after 3rd round. In default setting can be made one modification after information, which you should add in subject with default setting (Like with changes in clan).



III. POINTS

III.1
Duel’s result consists of results of individual games and could look like this:
A)
6-0 (all games in a duel won by one clan) >> in this case a winner gets 3 points, a loser gets 0 points.
5-1 (5 games in a duel won by one clan, one game won by an opponent) >> in this case a winner gets 3 points, a loser gets 0 points
4-2 (4 games in a duel won by one clan, 2 games won by an opponent) >> in this case a winner gets 2 points, a loser gets 1 point.
3-3 (each clan wins 3 games in a duel) >> in this case each clan gets 1 point.

B)
In a case when the duel’s result is not complete e.g. there was a walk-over for both sides and less than 6 games have been played (e.g. result 4:1, 3:2, 5:0) points will be awarded as follows:

clan winning 5 or 6 games receives 3 points
clan winning 4 games receives 2 points
clan winning 2 or 3 games receives 1 point
clan winning 1 game or none receives no points.

III.2
A)Walkover in a single duel game in a LoC: 0:3 (0-25,0-25,0-25)
B)Walkover in a LoC's duel: 6x 0:3 (0-25,0-25,0-25) >> 0-18 (sets) and 0-450 (small points)

III.3

JOKER
A clan losing their duel in the first round by 0:6 or 1:5 is allowed to use a JOKER.
This means if the clan loses their first duel, they can nominate a team, called a JOKER, while nominating their teams for their next duel. If a JOKER wins, they earn 2 points for their clan. If they lose though, they gain no points (0) whilst the opponent doesn't benefit from it in any way. They still gain 1 point.
Due to this the following results are possible:

7:0 - 3 points for the winning team, 0 points for the losing team
6:0 – 3 points for the winning team, 0 points for the losing team
6:1 – 3 points for the winning team, 0 points for the losing team
5:1 - 3 points for the winning team, 0 points for the losing team
5:2 - 3 points for the winning team, 1 points for the losing team
4:2 - 2 points for the winning team, 1 points for the losing team
4:3 - 2 points for the winning team, 1 points for the losing team
3:3 - 1 point for both teams

The team which has been nominated to be a JOKER should be highlighted in the right topic on the forum.
III.4
In a case when two or more clans have the same number of points the following are taken into consideration:

A) If two clans have the same number of points:
1. duel results between those two clans
2. Number of sets won by the teams within their duels
3. Number of sets won over the whole season
4. Number of small points gained in their duels
5. Number of small points gained over the whole season
6. Number of walkovers

B) In a case when there are three or more teams with the same number of points we create a special, mini-table where we look at the results of the games between these clans only. The following will decide on who wins the mini-table:
1. Number of points gained (big points)
2. Sets won
3. Number of small points gained
4. Number of walkovers.


IV. PENALTIES

IV.1
A team caught on a walkover receives a yellow card. A team caught on another walkover receives a second yellow card which means a red card for this team. The team is not allowed to play in next two rounds of a LoC. A clan has to nominate another team instead.

IV.2
Yellow cards received under the above rules add up over the season. Every two yellow cards are equal to a red card. Cards do not count when the new season starts.

IV.3
After the first red card a team is not allowed to play for two rounds. After a second red card the team is being removed from the clan list till the end of the season.

IV.4
If a clan does not give their list of teams at for their duel at all they are being disqualified (walkover) and lose 0-6.

IV.5
A clan is being withdrawn from the competition after two disqualifications (walkovers).
A) If the exclusion happens during the first half of the season (50% of the all games) their results will be cancelled.
B) If the exclusion happens in the second half of the season (after playing 50% of all the games) the clan is being disqualified in the rest of their matches.
C) If the exclusion happens in the play-offs, the opponent goes straight to the next round.

IV.6
For every walkover a clan master receives a yellow card.

IV.7
If the clan master deliberately causes any confusion the administrators by reporting a walkover which is caused by any clan member and there will be evidence that the clan master knew about this then they get a yellow card and 6-0 win is being awarded to the opponent.

IV.8
In a case when both sides don't report a walkover or it's been reported in a wrong way this match is being considered as the one that never took place which is a two sided walkover - 0:0. Both of these teams receive a yellow card.

IV.9
If a game took place in any other time than Friday then this game is being considered as a two sided walkover - 0:0 and both teams receive a yellow card.
IV.10
A clan master receives a yellow card for failing to complete any of his responsibilities (publishing the list of team for the duel, publishing the results). Squads and results can be published by both master or vice master but it is the master who is responsible for ensuring the accuracy of this data and may be punished for any errors. The Clan Master should report if they are off for longer period of time. Vice master is the person covering the master at while they are off. At this point it is vice master who is responsible for everything the clan does.

IV.11
if admins find someone who is hoping for other teams walkovers or avoids taking part in the competition will face consequences. The consequences might vary depending on the rank of the offence. A team breaking this rule might be punished in the following ways:
- warning
- two sided walkover
- one sided walkover
- yellow card
- red card
- disqualification from the competition.

NOTE!!!: The above set of penalties also applies to the inappropriate behavior while using the forum.
League of clans administrators believe that every member of a LoC should be obligated to show good manners even though it is a virtual world.
Therefore anyone caught on any inappropriate behavior in any topic of VM forum will be a subject to any of the above penalties.
P.S. We hope that this will not be happening very often.

V. Exceptional circumstances
V.1
If the clan master or vice master receives a red card and is not a member of the clan then the opponent clan is allowed to choose one out of the six games which they win by walkover. This choice should be made by Wednesday 11:59. In this case the team beaten by walkover doesn't receive a yellow card.
If the clan master or vice master receives a second red card and is not a member of the clan they lose their right to be a clan master and the clan needs to find a new clan master.

V.2
Master/ Vice master must nominate a full list of 6 teams nominated to represent the clan in the next round.
If they fail to do so they receive a yellow card and they lose the game by walk over.
If the master/ vice master nominates a team which has another game arranged at this time, both the master/ vice master and the team receives a yellow card.
If the master/ vice master nominates a team which has a red card then only the master/ vice master will receive a yellow card and the team loses by walkover but doesn't receive a yellow card.
If the master/ vice master nominates their teams against the rules set in II.5 they receive a yellow card and the team wrongly allocated loses their game by walkover but they don't receive a yellow card.

V.3
If the clan deliberately nominates their teams to the wrong games or doesn’t nominate any team at the position number1 (1st division team) although they have all their teams available at this time then the team receives an extraordinary punishment. An extraordinary punishment means taking 3 points away from the clan in the LoC table or 6 points in the play-offs. Furthermore the master receives a red card. The games take place normally and results will count towards the LoC table.

V.4
In the case when a clan doesn't have all their members available when nominating their teams the following rule applies:
If a clan is not able to nominate a team from division 4 - it’s a walkover at position number 6.
If a clan is not able to nominate a team from division 3 - walkover at position number 5.
If a clan is not able to nominate a team from division 2 - walkover at a position number 3.
If a clan is not able to nominate a team from division 1 - walkover at position number 2.
If a clan is not able to nominate two teams from division 4 - walkover at positions number 5 and 6.
If a clan is not able to nominate two teams from division 3 - walkover at positions number 4 and 5.
If a clan is not able to nominate two teams from division 2 (and they don't have a team from division 1 among their members) - walkover at positions number 1 and 3.


VI. OTHER

VI.1 WALKOVERS
Reporting a walkover:
Round number and its date
Clan Name – Clan Name
Team Name – Team Name
Say why.

Example:
Round 1 16.01.2009
Jeźdzcy Apokalipsy - Jeźdzcy Apokalipsy
Chispa Barcelona - Pij Mleko
Walkover for team called Pij Mleko as team called Chispa Barcelona had another game arranged at this time
Walkover for team called Pij Mleko as team called Chispa Barcelona didn’t send their invitation.
Walkover for team called Chispa Barcelona as team called Pij Mleko didn’t accept an invitation.
Every walkover must be supported by screenshots otherwise it doesn’t count!

As soon as you report a walkover you can’t cancel it, you should always aim for playing the game using any ways possible, walkover should be the last way out.
Walkover should be reported by Friday 6.30 pm. which is before the actual games begin.

VI.2 Substitutions

Each clan is allowed 3 substitutions in their squad during the tournament.

One substitution can be made during the transfer window only which from 21st of July 2011 till 25th of July 2011
type of substitution: transfer window
One substitution can be made at any time after the 6th round
type of substitution: mid season
One substitution can be made at any time during the season.
type of substitution: casual

Substitutions can’t be made on Saturdays and Sundays so we don’t mislead our opponent.
Each substitution must be authorised by the administration by adding the new member of the clan in this thread Zapisy do 7 sezonu Ligi Klanów - OTWARTE!
Each type of substritution can be made only once. You can’t swap them e.g. transfer window + mid season >> casual.

Substitutions must be reported in the thread called Zgłoszenia klanów do 7. edycji LK. This should only be done by master or vice masters.

A template for reporting substitutions:
Clan Name: ( clan name )
Member leaving the clan: ( Team name and user name )
Type of substitution: ( transfer window/ mid season/ casual )


VII. ADMINISTRATION

VII.1
Administrators of League of Clans are: macieslaw123.
VII.2
Administration reserves the right to change any rules, in any special circumstances, during the tournament, in agreement with the clan masters (surveys are possible).
Administrator will make decision in all concerns if the rules don’t clearly state what to do.
VII.4
Contesting nay administrators decisions will result in sanctions listed in IV.11.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

I wish you all, both clans and their members, to have some fantastic games but most importantly to have a good time.

I look forward to another exciting season.

I.
Host team Taking part in the next match LK has to send an invitation to his opponent: Tuesday 23:59
Team guests clan, which was a challenge to match in LK has a duty to accept the challenge to: WEDNESDAY 23:59 immediately before the round.

II.
2. If the captain of the clan will looked, that he add team, which hasn't free Friday:
- Captain clan receives a yellow card.
- If a mistake is noticed until Monday you can change the team on another team that can play (host clan has time to change to Monday 23:59, guest has time to writing team by host clan).

News in 14 edition League of Clans:
All clans must give to the special subject default setting. If it is not do, clan get yellow card. Default setting should be give to Wednesday after 3rd round. In default setting can be made one modification after information, which you should add in subject with default setting (Like with changes in clan)

User avatar
shevcu
Supporter
 
Posts: 952
Joined: 23 Jun 2010 20:41
Location: Warszawa
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby macieslaw123 » 26 Sep 2013 05:55

Young League of Clans
Młode Demony Parkietu:
Kapitan: macieslaw123
V-ce Kapitan: Anni
1. CCS Champion (Anni) - 4 Liga
2. KS Ikar (Ensis) - 4 Liga
3. MakuszteAm Rzeszów (macieslaw123) - 5 Liga
4. Tempo (bogorianin) - 4 Liga
5. ZAKSA Mikolajki Pomorskie (rotsek) - 4 Liga
6. Wieluń:) (michal172) - 4 Liga
7. Starkan (tomekstargard) - 4 Liga
8. MORZE (cymeon) - 4 Liga
VM on Facebook

Team: MakuszteAm Rzeszów
Clan : * Demony Parkietu *
Join us!
Official FunPage of Demony Parkietu




ASSECO RESOVIA VOLLEYBALL TEAM
macieslaw123
Social Networks
 
Posts: 1566
Joined: 29 Oct 2010 18:30
Location: Rzeszów
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby macieslaw123 » 26 Sep 2013 21:19

Young League of Clans
Akademia Młodego Klubowicza
Kapitan: ????
V-Ce Kapitan: macieslaw123
1. ATML Wechterki (kacol) - 5 Liga
2. A w pośredniaku byłeś??? (proplayer99plxD) - 5 Liga
3. AZS Częstochowa 1986 (Marcin19866) - 5 Liga
4. START Dobromierz (andrzej23451) - 4 Liga
5. Uskrzydleni (kalewozo) - 5 Liga
6. Trzciana (matim0809) - 5 Liga
7. Levski Siconco 1914 (sportnii) - 3 Liga Bułgarska --> 4 Liga POL
8. DKS DŁUGOSIODŁO (cichy77) - 4 Liga
VM on Facebook

Team: MakuszteAm Rzeszów
Clan : * Demony Parkietu *
Join us!
Official FunPage of Demony Parkietu




ASSECO RESOVIA VOLLEYBALL TEAM
macieslaw123
Social Networks
 
Posts: 1566
Joined: 29 Oct 2010 18:30
Location: Rzeszów
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby geryy » 28 Sep 2013 19:03

Young League of Clans
Mała Apokalipsa

Kapitan:geryy
V-Ce Kapitan: ???

1. Jezuskowe Orzeszki ( MrMotuk) - 4 Liga
2. MKS Kańczuga ( mejky) - 4 Liga
3. Skra Gdańsk ( marcinr301) - 4 Liga
4. Zapustna Warszawa ( Brylant) - 4 Liga
5. Volleyball Szubin Team( kartek95 ) - 5 Liga
6. >>>VALIANT-- BOYS --2012<<< (gks1977)- 4 Liga
7. GWARDIA WROCŁAW ( piniu)- 4 Liga-uzupełnienie składu
8.
Last edited by geryy on 04 Oct 2013 22:40, edited 1 time in total.
Dwie rzeczy nie mają granic: wszechświat i ludzka głupota.
User avatar
geryy
 
Posts: 1261
Joined: 16 Sep 2008 14:29
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby Krychu2 » 29 Sep 2013 19:47

Young League of Clans:

Wymiatacze Plus Ligi

Kapitan: Krychu2
V-ce Kapitem: Hier2

1. UKS w Jastarni (Krychu2)
2. NolikoMaaseik (Hier2)
3. Nakielskie Lwy (Heliakon)
4. Chemik Gniewkowo (rataj97)
5. Stal Mazowsze (patryk11175)
6. Discovery Polska (spayk)
7. Volley Master (astistan)
8. COLO Zagnańsk (SypaczZG)
Drużyna: UKS w Jastarni
Liga: 5.227
Klan: Wymiatacze Plus Ligi [MLK] - kapitan
________________________________________
Poszukuję rozgrywacza i atakującego +70k wartości !
User avatar
Krychu2
 
Posts: 11
Joined: 25 May 2011 18:44
Location: Jastarnia
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby aArevas0_1 » 30 Sep 2013 08:55

Young League of Clans

Małe Smoczki
Kapitan: aArevas0_1
V-Ce Kapitan: pawelunio89

1. Ropczyce CF 4 (Jaru93)liga
2. Białystok Team 4 (czaro)liga
3. MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec (DonHortical) 4 liga
4. Płoomień Sosnowiec (szwaqa) 5 liga
5. Samsung Siatkarz Strachocice (MariuszM)4 liga
6. Netwerk STV Tilburg (magilla716) 5 liga
7. SMS Szwaq (szwaq) 4 liga
8. Nesta Toruń (aArevas0_1) 4 liga

Young League of Clans

Young Dragons
Kapitan: aArevas0_1
V-Ce Kapitan: pawelunio89

1. Los Kanguros (szpaneros)4 liga
2. ASSeCo ReSovia RZESZÓW (sylwester 123)5 liga
3. S-Kadra (f0rest)4 liga
4. Hadouken! (rebirth)4 liga
5. Augusto Kalisz (audi43)4 liga
6. The champion witchers (maxo1620) 5 liga
7. Siatkarz Witków (przemek1994) 4 liga
8. SBX Team Brzeziny (pawelunio89) 4 liga
Last edited by aArevas0_1 on 01 Oct 2013 08:12, edited 3 times in total.
VM on Facebook

Śledź najciekawsze informacji na profilu na Facebooku. Znajdziesz tam m. in. konkursy, w których możesz wygrać wersję PRO, ciekawe statystyki, komentarze, wywiady, a także interesujące filmiki o siatkówce! Zapraszamy ;)
User avatar
aArevas0_1
Social Networks
 
Posts: 484
Joined: 06 Feb 2013 22:17
Location: Toruń
Country: Poland

Re: (Unofficial) League of Clans - 15 edition

Postby Zico » 30 Sep 2013 12:08

Young League of Clans
Bezprizorni

Kapitan: Zico
V-Ce Kapitan: suabyPL

1. Slovan Kozodrza (Zico) - 4 Liga
2. Ósemka KPS Sieldce (suabyPL) - 4 Liga
3. Naprzód Nowolipie Nieporęt (jpnwrt) - 4 Liga
4. AS Bemowo (swergoc) - 4 Liga
5. Jaworzynka (Qgix92) - 5 Liga
6. WKS SKRUDZINA (xIDIx) - 5 liga
7.
8.
Team: Slovan Kozodrza (Old server) / Vpred Słowianie (New server)
League: 3.12 Poland (Old) / 3.1 Poland (New)
Clan: Bezprizorni (Old) / CVM Orzeł Reszka (New)
Zico
 
Posts: 63
Joined: 10 Sep 2010 16:26
Location: Rzeszów
Country: Poland

Next

Return to Friendly tournaments / Turnieje towarzyskie

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

Who is online In total there is 1 user online :: 0 registered, 0 hidden and 1 guest (based on users active over the past 5 minutes)
Most users ever online was 285 on 19 Aug 2020 08:45

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest